browse around these guys https://beeg.global/
 

YLE Starters

1. ANA BEATRIZ LEITE SANTANA
2. ANA CLARA PEREIRA BRANDÃO
3. ARTHUR GÓES AYROLLA
4. BEATRIZ VITORIA PACHECO
5. CAIO DOS SANTOS ROCHA
6. CAIO FRANCISCO NAVARRO DE NASCIMENTO
7. GIOVANNI LEPORE
8. GUILHERME DOS SANTOS
9. HADASSA MARCHIOTE VAZ
10. ISABELA SANTANA BEZERRA
11. ISABELLA DE MOURA BARBOSA NEVES
12. JOÃO PEDRO VASCONCELLOS DA SILVA EUGENIO
13. JÚLIA VASCONCELLOS DA SILVA EUGENIO
14. LEONARDO SILVA DE ABREU
15. LORENA VITÓRIA ALVAREZ DA COSTA
16. LUCAS CAMPOS BRAGA SALGADO
17. LUÍSA GARCIA LOUBACK
18. MANUELA COSTA LIMA
19. MARIA EDUARDA DE MOURA SMITH DOS SANTOS
20. MARIA VITÓRIA AREAL MONFARDINI DE OLIVEIRA
21. MIGUEL MUNIZ DA SILVA
22. MIRELLA LIBANIO DA SILVA
23. MURILO DE MARTIN KIRCHMEYER DE LIMA
24. PEDRO GARCIA LIMA
25. SÉRGIO LUCAS MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO

 

 

YLE Movers

1. ARTHUR RODRIGUES SANTOS MACEDO
2. ENZO FRANÇA FERREIRA
3. ENZO PINA BORGES
4. JOÃO PEDRO ALFREDO ROCHA
5. MILENA ALVES DE MELLO PEREIRA
6. PEDRO ANTONIO SPADETTI TUÃO COSTA
7. JULIA LUIZA PEREIRA
8. MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA ZIGONI
9. SAULO MORAES SAMPAIO JUSTINO

KET

1. KARYNE VITORIA MARTINS VIEIRA DA SILVA
2. VINÍCIUS DUARTE AUGUSTO DA SILVA
3. ISABEL BARBOSA DA SILVA

 

 

PET

1. BEATRIZ VASCONCELOS ROQUE
2. CARMINDA DA CONCEIÇÃO
3. DANIEL MORAES FEIJOLI
4. DAVIH FILIPE MORAES FEIJOLI
5. JENNIFER PEREIRA MARQUES
6. JOÃO PEDRO NASCIMENTO DE MEDEIROS
7. JULIANA MAURICIO DA SILVA
8. LEANDRO ORGELIO SILVA
9. THAYANE DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
10. MARIA EDUARDA SERRA VARGA
11. MARIA LUISA PIMENTA FARIA AMICHI DE ARAUJO
12. VINICIUS MARINS DATRINO
13. ADOLFO DA COSTA TORRES
14. GUILHERME CORTEZIA LOPES
15. RODRIGO BARRETO ESPIRITO SANTO LEÃO

 

 

FCE

1. ALICE RAYOL DE SOUZA
2. ARTHUR COUTINHO GONÇALVES BOMFIM
3. BRUNO LOPES MATTOS LUIZ
4. ELZA CARLA NOBREGA
5. EYSHILA CRISTINE FERREIRA DO SÊRRO
6. GIOVANA LUIZA ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA
7. GIOVANA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
8. IAGO MACHADO CAPRI TEIXEIRA
9. JOÃO GUILHERME RENO DOS SANTOS
10. MATHEUS MENDES DE LIMA
11. EMANUEL DA SILVA CAMPOS
12. ALINE JOSEPHE MARIE ANTOINETTE

CAE

1. BRENDA DE SOUZA RAMALHO
2. HENRIQUE BATISTA JARBAS
3. MARCELLE ALMEIDA LACERDA DE ARAUJO
4. MONIQUE DUARTE MARQUES
5. PAULA SILVA FERREIRA
6. ROGEIRO DO VALE CERQUEIRA JUNIOR

 

 

CPE

1. ALINE VEIGA RODRIGUES
2. TARCÍSIO DA SILVA NICÁCIO

 

 

TKT

1. DANILO BORGES DA SILVA
2. FABIANA PEREIRA WAROL
3. KARINA NEVES RODRIGUES
4. LARISSA ARAUJO CARVALHO
5. MARCELO PEREIRA DE AMORIM
6. TERCIO ALVES RODRIGUES
7. DIOGO ORLANDO ELIAS DO ESPIRITO SANTO